Breadcrumbs

CLASSIFICA CIRCUITOTriesteAsoloCa' AmataMontecchiaLignanoVilla CondulmerBled (x2)
PosNomeCognome11 Aprile17 Maggio7 Giugno27 Giugno30 Agosto13 Settembre5 OttobreTotale *
1ANDREABONANDINI00035324238153
2DAVIDEBASSO34303436264236150
3SERGIOCALVETTI37004135036150
4PAOLOMICHIELETTO03403403238144
5TIZIANACAGNATO21232831222641141
6GIOVANNIMUSINI035340411332140
7LUCACARLIN00392835033140
8MANUELSCHIEVANO0003903731138
9ANDREADAL PONTE0036340034138
10FRANCESCOVIDAL0039034032137
11PIEROFERRETTO002827343136137
12ANDREAGUIDOLIN37000373531136
13MAUROLORENZI3926190333630135
14CLAUDIOANDRESANI0273127293136134
15VITTORINOGERONAZZO024303642027132
16VALENTINAFAORO33280002735131
17LEOPOLDOVENDRAMIN042383103325130
18STENIASALVETTI00463102326129
19FLAVIOVANIN182833003033129
20SANDRADALL'ORO00036232434128
21MARCOSANDONA'0037002930126
22ENRICOBURIGHEL0000203237126
23CARLOROZZINO00040292326121
24STEFANOCOLLEDAN00027242334119
25DORINORUDELLA41183331302122118
26GIAN NELLOPICCOLI0362925363323118
27CINZIACECCHINATO34030026027118
28SIMONETTASPINELLI2503100031118
29FRANCOTITTOTO0032370023115
30PAOLOBORDIN0343300024115
31CRISTINAGIRAUDI2937240222624114
32RENZODIACCI32202733311824113
33CRISTINAORTICA35250002924112
34HUGOCIMENTI00282602629112
35ROBERTOMIGLIAVAZ02722002729112
36DANIELESIGNORI0019270033112
37MATTEOBOZZOLI03932003020111
38MIRCOMION0002802628110
39CRISTINACOSLOVICH03220002426108
40MICHELEZANAGA0000292825107
41FABIONARDELLOTTO03030340019102
42LUCAGIALLONGO0252431002198
43GUIDOANTONIUTTI00000372893
44DIEGOOMETTO03803702275
45MAURIZIOODORIZZI00028002374
46LUCALORENZON034353802973
47ALESSANDRAFAVERO00039332472
48FRANCOZUCCON3500033068
49ORLANDOGALANTE003235302867
50MASSIMOZANARDO032035222667
51CARMENTUCCILLO03630002966
52ROBERTOFRULLA0313232163466
53ANDREAFAVARO0003203466
54MICHELEGAMBINO0333300066
55MAURIZIOFONGI0360002965
56ANTONELLADI GIANNI00333202965
57PAOLOBERTI002539221364
58ELENAMARCHESI3000003464
59ARNALDOBOTTAN0320031063
60MARCOSpadotto Rapino03525027062
61ELISABETTACOMUNELLO0003724061
62ROBERTOPEZZATO02528033061
63ROBERTOSABBADINI02902103261
64PATRIZIAGIOTTO27300030060
65CLAUDIOMAGGIOTTO0003302659
66RODOLFOCAPPELLAZZO0031280059
67SERGIOGOPPION03000262858
68FEDERICOVIANELLI01935002257
69TIZIANOMOSCON0282900057
70ANTONIOMANDICH3002600056
71GIOIATANTO0000263056
72GIANLUIGIBACCHIN00272825055
73ROSSELLAGALANTE0223200054
74FRANCOBELLIN25252300050
75GIAMPIEROMARINI0300190049
76GIUSEPPEPEA0002322045
77GIOVANNIZACCHELLO00012222244
78NICOLASTRADIOTTO2122000043
79ALBERTOZAVARISE1700002441
80GIAMBERTOANDRIOLLO038000038
81ANDREADE COLLE000003838
82GIUSEPPECENATI000037037
83ENZORICCI036000036
84MICHAELMOLL000003636
85MARINAPRAVATO0180001836
86LUIGIBRESOLIN000003535
87DENISEMARZI340000034
88MARIOBARUSCO000340034
89GIAN PAOLOGIRELLI000034034
90LUISAPACORINI330000033
91CARLOPETTI003200032
92GABRIELLAMAINO032000032
93SERGIOZANATTA032000032
94GABRIELEVOLPE000320032
95MARIOCELLINI000032032
96ANDREAMASSARIN000003232
97EVELINOMORANDIN000003232
98FEDERICAMORANDIN000003232
99SERGIOMAFFEI000310031
100MARIODE FRANCESCHI031000031
101GIORGIOMOZZATO000031031
102SIMONEPAIUSCO003100031
103PATRIZIAFABRIS000310031
104TULLIACALZAVARA000003131
105GIORGIOBONSEMBIANTE000300030
106ANTONELLAPUGGINA000300030
107GIULIANATREVISIOL000300030
108PAOLODE ROIA290000029
109RENZOBALDAZZI000029029
110GIANALDOSTECCA029000029
111FABRIZIOMOROSO002900029
112MAURIZIOGATTI000290029
113CECILIABRUGNOLI000290029
114FABIOSIVIERO000290029
115CESARECOLETTI000002929
116GIULIANAMENINATO028000028
117FEDERICOCAPPELLETTI000280028
118MARINAMORELLATO000280028
119EDOARDOPARODI000028028
120CHIARAde ZANDONATI000002828
121LETIZIAGIARRETTA000002828
122CATERINAPAROLIN000002828
123ADRIANOVENERI000002828
124ALBERTORICCI270000027
125LAURATIRASSA000270027
126MAUROBIASUZZI000270027
127CARLOJORY260000026
128MARINACALZI260000026
129TOMMASOTRUCOLO000002626
130GABRIELLADE GIROLAMO000002626
131PATRIZIADAL BIANCO025000025
132PAOLOCOAN025000025
133ANDREACALVETTI002500025
134PIETROBRONCA002300023
135STEFANODE COLLE000002323
136PAOLOVOLTOLINA000002323
137MASSIMODANIOTTI022000022
138LUIGITONON022000022
139BRUNOFANTINI200000020
140CATERINAGALLO000200020
141PIERPAOLOCERANI018000018
142HEIDIEGARTER018000018
143VENERADI BLASI000001717
144ALESSANDRALOSI000001515
145STEFANOBURIGHEL0000000
146MASSIMOPRANDSTRALLER0000000
147MARCOMELIS0000000
148LUCIANOPINZON0000000
149ALESSANDROSCATTOLIN0000000
150ARIANNACARRON0000000
151CVASNITAVLADISLAV0000000
152ALESSIASCATTOLIN0000000
153LORENZOBORTOLATO0000000
154MARIAROSAGRESPAN0000000
f